Gridiron Football Pool
Email: 
Password: 
      Send Password
Contacts
Contact Us
26-Oct-2026 17:26:25
US Mountain Standard Time
LogLevel: DEBUG
Guillotine Pool: 
 
Group 01
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
NoelieG186238151219198224186
Matt Nielsen278229197265177200161
Watney242204222231167142
The novanator253257212248128
Lauren Dong240190167184
Garoo252235124
Airbud at RB187183
FlyEaglesFly143
Group 02
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Jenn Prins203184181196190152206
Paul Sekhon197214208215151222139
BC Lions215198219266198141
Jason Cameron215206187301141
Top Shelf271245197184
Blake Ross242274148
PhillyMike273171
Carson Shortreed160
Group 03
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Bad Bounce229206197223191176181
Juan Lledo242203193266138211155
Bally B86258245243169128
MrsSkinny_HuddieB238228187213120
RAVENS 52210230168191
Nopicknick220229160
Javid Khan246170
Ryan Peet22
Group 04
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Lucky Luc243261178201198244206
Dave Winters241207216241182215144
SKOL! He Could.Go.All.The.Way!230202168213155181
Polly Pringle254247156231146
Roberts Bank Express230191148198
A baby25219886
Kissmefirst208177
Sacks Harrison201
Group 05
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Lori274227176239182239217
Steve Werning212217203291165133141
Good Hooker268248178240182104
Titletown215238138242113
JE | Throwpill226267167164
Segmarc66175246114
Patty11198190
Andrew Murray159
Group 06
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Lights, Kamara, action !208239174239206213117
Los Dos Hombres con el Gordo207216194214186222112
Craig Robillard237155191202191176
Kbombers201219196269182
Hawk Nest219233185198
JOK Chance191239168
Git-R-Done278128
Call the Guy129
Group 07
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Guy Campballero228229239274203182141
Red Zoner197247235187200195133
TOROS185259178210236123
Brendan Mykle-Winkler221200184192193
Paralysis by Analysis183194168187
UNONUEVE209191151
CDG Heart219156
Pat O'Reilly161
Group 08
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
WestMarc226225203196205214175
Baby back Gibbs233175144244204195117
Tyler Geremia211255263268195117
Outlawz214255194214191
lennyandnutmeg231239220159
Railroad Renegades18719984
Smithrite264163
Lindsay Hambleton23
Group 09
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Stephen Smith267226289252215175177
Miller252217201251168277106
Swallows211264204212150174
Fat Bob214211187237148
taco lover190192213207
Dr. Evil197238167
RYCOR197182
Liam Smithers182
Group 10
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Aldawg243213184280179238161
CraKar197168179207177189152
Luke Johnston221244207218160188
Elvin Yutuc216274241192129
Xennia288217193176
Sidhu Squad218200160
Zeinin Dawood259165
DEETRAIN170
Group 11
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Sobrepeso fc230206164259183161177
Ron Manning284241174229191233157
$$ La Baye Verte226224236260189127
Legion of Rube225192214270178
Hunter Clarke242224199208
Matt Shaw238205162
Charlie Brown Punters222186
Stay ORANGE Pony Boy195
Group 12
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Andy Bell222198189195211237164
Bobby B237191177233217202136
Noah Jessup198229213238184160
Reid ‘em and Weep202255194263135
FleekyTyreek209207172165
Abbygal213227136
trainwreck211171
Rubeans195
Group 13
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Tsunami229213222264165224198
Brett Manning250207141274132196190
Norse Force243194162218178184
Jeevan Hayre228204182176126
Gimpy_Wizard255154202155
Prv69214202110
Hard Knox216142
Gabe Clarke143
Group 14
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Keith Arnett218233152215181170145
JOK DJ228213176279174151142
CHINNER227227199300192127
Hurts So Good205209173184147
DJ Reynes216197231178
Kuschman262236144
Heavenhelpus211167
Steel Legacy191
Group 15
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Can’t be beaten215248130226179190181
Bend it Like Beckham Jr.237217201215185237154
Pack-Girl236214247262174104
Glorious Brown and Orange229192126192122
Saintsational185275171188
BigPaPi at the Plate230200100
Zore260186
First Down Family167
Group 16
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
East Van football243241174320198213181
Maye Day255218195241197175172
Legion of Boom Goes the Dynamite204225175278140153
Whole Lotta Love21818918126585
Sherlock Mahomes1991892090
SPURS255281145
Go Birds!228158
CHRAee182
Group 17
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Happy Ending 4daBrowns215227199242179201155
Dakhasalittlelamb247220163235163206150
The Sexy Shamrock208252163240218193
Adam Jessup263254161206133
Baby Got Dak250246191201
Tortured Football Wife218266144
POLK HIGH241199
JE | Bijan199
Group 18
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Brett Huber192230206294195192156
JE | Idahoe211214186233237197153
Matt Gregoire238229186246210166
Brad Pitts Cousin193201165296173
Lionking205184224231
Show me your TD’s286255155
Phil "12 men in the huddle" Hamel246161
Port Moody Pack173
Group 19
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Rocky242207155196186191178
spyboys215212168197178218138
The Executioners281244189220204174
Rudy Ruettiger243202222269130
Ben Wade220266159166
Lets Skol Crazy209244142
Morg Madu24886
Big City196
Group 20
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Seahawks Forever242261182214169168212
JE | Luke Pankratz254232195224195219194
Scott Patterson232238131260166156
Weekend @ Kosar's207237230291140
Gipper225256162195
Nifty229250112
Bear Goggles244229
MrGuru47203
Group 21
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
The Mexican254173182222207177193
JOK Huffdaddy218225240190186200175
Shawn Stroh255215181199150166
BountyHunterBC274201204210129
Steel Curtain243251252183
Patpero200203144
Dawsonator300173
FalconSmith180
Group 22
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Big Dak Energy205228181210188213188
Crashdoll285222211236184205185
D.SMITH210222192191160170
MAGRATS211226161180147
Rider Pride222211233178
Brad Baranowski218210148
Raith Tymchak244193
Jefferson kupping Purdys balls157
Group 23
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Peter Lostale259214183190155170179
Kirk Kennedy217213165216180202154
Bruce Balfour255200174222176124
Will Dogg238207253247129
MileHighBlitz238208228177
Terry Lostale222212104
Colter227182
leroy kelly209
Group 24
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
#TitanUp209190147245190255198
Rubba Chubb Chubb258241169246226228196
Somewhere Over Dwayne Bowe257197115251199211
Beast mode263194200235187
Michael Pettifer247223163197
Calvin Noel224251100
PACHECOS243140
Gridiron Expert165
Group 25
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Honolulu Blues223234158219232195196
Pika Nachua279185216224204172176
E201241128216204136
#craftymon214188147218177
Marine O's202196181199
Coolshot228259106
Carter Mooney217166
PurpleReign8164
Group 26
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Phukface290229193186166233179
Russell who?232207200170160198171
Easy Pickens192234234195154198
D.W.230255192248146
JE | Doug Wiens217219258120
Ryan G230246154
Sweetness210200
Tagger156
Group 27
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
CHWK JACK260211183251191210172
norbert211192208230189216148
Dak Dak Dak Bruce209241130229170143
Paul Favaro187231179333166
Can you Diggs It199231201223
The Dirty Bird203182108
Dwayne Guzak25460
KISSMEASS152
Group 28
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Blake Dunlop225236177264186175182
Packers Realtor182248170250221214164
Bordering on Uncomfortable202215160247174166
BroncoBrian189180215208172
Linden Cameron209211215200
BirdieBro215201145
Harrison Brown228179
Lund181
Group 29
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Fadez196201221195217227206
Fleetwood Mac215206161274188222147
Bills2pay222194207224203140
Kopper14235250205274182
I'm Sorry Smith Jaxon243226170187
Indy with or without Luck267238159
Forever Falcons210102
Let’s go pats153
Group 30
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
KTao200186160231181207195
inthewoods189174229275175168182
MORE BEER246240228217162148
Nick MacKinnon186217168220128
Australia 2204240192150
Barrstool Cowboy231235144
Easy Breesy Take A Kneesy208169
Victor_Liu179
Group 31
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Rated R Superstars289235215237210228205
RUDY196286242199148178175
Famfin22423123528210983
Geoff Manning248215181237104
LizBot206222230167
Clayton Clarke251234174
SueHawks199210
Ferniecowboy21
Group 32
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Chef7814193244164241153145258
SodaStereo24419317125318516482
Paul St. Hilaire262243188261169141
Shawn Dyste216269160290134
Ram Gill212243208208
Migsy23618198
Mooseknuckles220166
SHOW_ME_THE_MONEY!!192
Group 33
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Al Dawg237260195243189204227
Blitz Brigade233216259216155207191
Taliban Munchma Quchi249250211260199172
Patrick Dupuis22121522628119
GuamGirl214184177172
Watson, Watsoff269246169
Suzanne Werning236178
Chris Mahadeo197
Group 34
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Morgan Manning239211149267141223174
WascowyWabit224200166240196179137
dutch201217272256182151
Ashley Pescott232233174190105
Pats Princess211215222184
Blue422062160
Everlast186172
Scoots175
Group 35
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Victorious Secret246221183206187187192
Angel Lostale248239231241169198177
Eric Hambleton217188173234185147
What's Love Got to Do217209165259158
Hipeagle230205183205
Big Box Broncos218204153
Gibbs me your $$199184
RaidersRule158
Group 36
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Keeley Warren264264195197159196215
Hate the Drake165253239202215200130
The Dark Side245262190262179191
Brandon Mounsey165246178310157
BIG MAC Attack223226192191
Steveston Bills229195173
Tim Chevalier213138
Lockett Down144
Group 37
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
RedNGold232240177231233196160
JOK Mike250253163253202186125
Steven King221218209216169155
JE I Mad Dog XX193149229248136
Leann Greene240252182191
Rob Casavant173167151
Ray Finkles Revenge246132
Beez Nuts171
Group 38
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Freedom Rockets222226173183149190168
Bronco Chick21022517221918223593
Janice Major232238196269155142
CJB270188197193147
Excessive Celebration221213157172
RememberThisTitan252234100
William Perez210172
Sacks in the City203
Group 39
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Jim Dyste241227189211181205188
Montana16263217171235240279158
JOK Dan195195203192236179
(_|_) Buttmonkey196266146212139
SMASHMOUTH23208211158178
Jason Ghag201195121
OLD STUMPY205186
Trophy Wife179
Group 40
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
willy57250218182266197215205
Bleeding Purple253273176250225207170
GB Love223217162248178172
QCIBC201179194223153
JE | FUZZY WUZZY216202155217
Steel City Mayhem209202153
YOUNG GUNZ242163
Gregg Scully181
Group 41
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Air Allaire289216200209157174206
Jeff Fraser218163196237169192184
Scorpions248188197201186157
VanCowboysFan219241189252136
Princess and the pool284229170187
Lucky Leprechaun241252162
Ryle.E Coyote237136
DC217
Group 42
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
JE | Johnny Jarvis206204227227174192184
Pandyamonium1871981822422391970
M.G. Rose252216209227212175
PrimeTime197190190220153
Nflfreak191209247187
Miss Valhalla256226180
Humanant206146
Sirhan179
Group 43
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Lucky Loggers222162152189154199204
JOK Eli23219417920018817976
East Coast Defense243271169273214113
The Hunchback of Roberts Bank228191203213152
Colorado Kid220187232161
JOK Joel235256104
FUNGFUPANDA237107
Randrews52211
Group 44
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Jim Causier227194138233127212158
Cam Antifeau246211200240195253154
Rowdy Roddy Peeper19823521927913699
FLIPFLOPPIN240179178193121
Footpaul249225278155
Sean's gridy picksp225200121
PapaBro228171
Nick Pausak168
Group 45
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
DiscoStu225174227210177166171
Cameron Girls227197196238152202113
JE | Coin Flip218185205256173145
#GFY224227175308135
Los Caballeros288225174187
Howie205208108
howboutdemCowboys195161
Packer Addict 65146
Group 46
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Andy Hayton185226149204215160203
Team Primetime187200153248195205177
PP's West Canaan Coyotes228213252216179160
Scooter208227237175153
Ken Twerdy212242154173
Brad Harvey239216135
Bronconation Omaha presents hawkCHUah217187
Murray McTavish165
Group 47
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Neil Winship260243196261250216183
IckeyShufflin'315215242208184161166
Danta's Dixie247212173252177142
Cowboys Kush207182152297137
Miller(mike)257212167203
Show Me Your TDs215185114
JE | babyjarv239174
Thea Peet188
Group 48
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Joseph Pettifer215263181197164244167
Thunderjet195190239254202184134
Bob Currie213256259253174146
Cavuntus Maximus241240155201151
3dressedupasa9253200191186
Horny Beagle241179137
James Donald191146
Legion of Boom134
Group 49
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Rajan Hayre267199206289152234213
Magzzzz8267194200234185178179
Trevor Day195234106232172174
Masset260201137227148
Ginja Ninjas203202182216
Semi Retired24123399
Marvin Dege233186
9er Nation172
Group 50
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Viva Las Vegas235248184249237266183
Nav210283143200216203141
JOK Wiz209218159208195156
Greg Manning292251185267181
Beera Hayre205215193191
Olave Garden179205121
Ryan Fountain222188
Janet Lostale171
Group 51
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
The Filthy Mcnastys237222169251161199173
Calling Dr. Love213229192233210222107
The Great Deflator221205217242201178
JohnRaven270262160210140
HeadBangers214211192207
PenVegas168209132
Scotcho181192
Van City Phatsac167
Group 52
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Goal Line Samurai217202144225175247190
Mauls & Rucks218211145211174205170
Karim Lalani192242178197160161
Ryan Cattermole2272082212450
Red Leader248211203180
QB4DP257267141
So Fresh So Clean235197
Pizza Guy189
Group 53
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Richie Valens199179165180209220178
Mr.Ruskin221229130268199200174
Acquaman226213163300168123
Gary Morrissey202246160219155
Sprox236248184178
Harry Pom273263119
Every day I’m Russell’n266175
Green Bay Packers Shareholder195
Group 54
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Throw up the X258214151251165243158
Mike Lostale237276242249215169156
Papa G253244183254188110
Mandelbaum223204203212158
Big Al202204202180
UnashamedRamsFan274228107
JE | Tyroni Pepperoni224176
Cleat Heat191
Group 55
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Dirty Birds223209184240152177166
Plocker197192182260164203153
Myron Gibbs216219182280230132
Lymee1242218211226148
Raiders of the Lost Yard181279162214
PatsPatsPats237235127
Kelce dancin in the end zone223134
Grace, Too181
Group 56
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Mike Smith185232145306150199171
DimSum Dynasty236200166202109214166
Queen B169242155224179170
Billy Greene25521714925991
JE | Donny M232238186199
Geoff Noel253273133
Northbound237187
SunnyJim136
Group 57
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Loud Mouth Soup226227165212187217173
Kathy Lostale180243163192207206170
Keith Matsalla235219194205149183
TheWaterGirl260201165207120
Rager215207163188
Saintz217211158
Juan Trapero183143
Dr. Paul Reichelt126
Group 58
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Greg Norris229223185255147221164
TitanUp217191165244190239143
Tracy Tao232159245206206151
always run from the 1241184196265135
Fri’Goff, I Got Work To Do235184236199
DUDEMAN282228125
Bella-Coola239121
Scoregasm181
Group 59
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
LeatherMelon238239198247205221151
15Kokanee259199179271161173143
Tony Smolock247243178241187162
Fred Bird241263205282137
Dave Wood238259131181
JOK Press192207117
!206147
LUCKYNANA150
Group 60
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Stymied279220180243140163232
NindianaJones206218195217164210152
LaCrosse262213139213169141
Kyle Proctor21518013321894
Gilli221174132187
[Name Missing]196180118
Paul Briske192153
Habsolutely Not192
Group 61
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Jim Carpenter262246180202192218188
Lion King202263176220157225181
Captain Curty224224176252222205
TacoCorp225266181220125
The Human Joystick240220247185
Sapphire the Husky248287174
Laces Out214198
Rowan Morrissey197
Group 62
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Mike Davis216198245266216213212
Run The Damn Ball206185140237156198167
Punt Intended194200182219196189
RaiderNation7719324817622492
NWO Wolfpack210232154156
Big Time Stuff256196116
Rico253159
Travelling Girl188
Group 63
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
CAUS 7264265193231171210190
Gurleys Gone Wild283237158232223237154
Game of Mahomes234232166234265207
49ers207222191228169
JquellenJams261207240133
Chasing Edges161196121
Cali-nan206168
nogoodnorwood147
Group 64
Player NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Soho270263182204214219209
JOK FOG209237188235198209151
Ikelee77240165159230227183
Niner Nation218212271238152
THE PROFESSOR 44229224169196
Andrew Balchin274211157
2Hawk2Handle209147
Krista McTavish186
 
Switch to Mobile View
Copyright © 2023 - Gridiron Football Pool