Gridiron Football Pool
Email: 
Password: 
      Send Password
Contacts
Contact Us
16-Sep-2021 23:28:26
US Mountain Standard Time
LogLevel: DEBUG
League Play: 
 
POOL 01
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
TheWaterGirl11002216178100
The Truth Ertz11002213171110
Terry Lostale1100218915390
Idahoe1100216815280
Sprox1010017821680
Prv691010017121380
QB4DP1010015318970
CJB1010015216890
Show Pool 01 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 02
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Patpero11002225172100
Brad Joseph11002208184101
Chilliwack Jack1100218817880
Ray Sami1100216613480
Keeley Warren1010018420880
Johnny Jarvis1010017818880
Northbound1010017222590
napper411010013416660
Show Pool 02 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 03
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Kealey Johnston1100220616990
GuamGirl1100219718991
IDK what to be called1100219116480
Al Dawg1100216111980
S.1.R.1.S1010018919781
Rocky1010016920680
Brent Mooney1010016419180
Grant Waters1010011916170
Show Pool 03 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 04
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
IckeyShufflin'11002260160110
BirdieBro11002226121100
Scott Morrison11002209152101
Stay Shady11002190186100
Taliban Munchma Quchi1010018619090
Jason Cameron1010016026070
Big Time Stuff1010015220970
GonnaHurtsU!1010012122680
Show Pool 04 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 05
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Vick in a box11002227192110
Rudy Ruettiger11002226149101
Brett Huber11002226197100
Habsolutely Not1100218614680
Bakers Kitchen1010019722690
Lauren Dong1010019222790
“You like that! You like that!”1010014922660
Ashtreh-a Chimneh-a Sexeh-a1010014618670
Show Pool 05 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 06
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Mahomes Alone11002211187100
Dwayne Guzak1100218114690
Peter Lostale1100217517381
KTao1001113113170
Titletown1001113113160
GBO1010018721190
Rowan Morrissey1010017317581
Montana161010014618161
Show Pool 06 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 07
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Nflfreak11002232164101
Brady Gaga11002195181110
The Great Deflator1100216615680
Jeevan Hayre1100216012280
WE GOT THE RUNS1010018119581
Keystoners1010016423280
dutch1010015616670
Easy Breesy Take A Kneesy1010012216060
Show Pool 07 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 08
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Rowdy Roddy Peeper11002237157102
Tagger1100221320881
Green Bay Packers Shareholder1100220620490
Fadez1100220319790
Watson, Watsoff1010020821390
Geoff Manning10100204206100
MattyR1010019720390
Zore1010015723770
Show Pool 08 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 09
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
My Ball Zach Ertz11002218161110
MadDan1100219518490
Lucky Loggers1100219415290
Jonesing For a Win1100217613980
The Hunchback of Roberts Bank1010018419591
Indy with or without Luck1010016121880
Rob Gord & Sarb1010015219470
D.SMITH1010013917660
Show Pool 09 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 10
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Acme North11002255192120
Calm Down- Court Side Karen11002223150120
Steve Diamond11002219182101
Nick Keller1100217716780
Chadwickville Champs1010019225580
Barry Day1010018221980
Raiders Suck1010016717780
always run from the 11010015022370
Show Pool 10 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 11
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Trophy Wife11002247186111
PP's West Canaan Coyotes11002216176100
Trent Whitlock1100217816180
Randrews521100215313970
TOROS1010018624790
The Filthy Mcnastys1010017621681
Ryan Prear1010016117890
Sean & Ali WHO DAT1010013915370
Show Pool 11 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 12
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Red Leader1100220911991
Adam Jessup1100219819490
Thea Peet1100218015782
#craftymon1100213413070
Coco-loco1010019419890
The Mexican1010015718070
Dak Dak Dak Bruce1010013013460
Ram Gill1010011920950
Show Pool 12 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 13
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Leann Yutuc1100219715990
Alchemy1100217914080
Russel Pigskon1100217514480
RememberThisTitan1100216415280
Chris Mahadeo1010015919780
Blake Ross1010015216470
Plocker1010014417570
Birds of Prey1010014017960
Show Pool 13 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 14
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
RUDY11002235147100
NWO Wolfpack11002212198100
Raiders Rule1100220014790
Luke Pankratz1100216315380
Angry Catamounts1010019821290
Sam Tavakoli10100153163100
Sweet Sassy McCaffrey1010014720070
It Hurts when I pee1010014723560
Show Pool 14 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 15
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Marine O's11002227182100
Rocky Singh1100221017591
Suzanne Werning11002207151100
Donny M1100215511570
Brandon Mounsey1010018222790
lennyandnutmeg1010017521081
Bally B1010015120770
Greg Dong1010011515560
Show Pool 15 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 16
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Tyler Geremia11002190155100
East Coast Defense1100218518080
Mandelbaum1100218017890
KISSMEASS1100216815780
Marguerite Clarke1010018018590
Porkchopbundy1010017818070
Miller(mike)1010015716870
Bordering on Uncomfortable1010015519070
Show Pool 16 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 17
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
El Kapitan11002253220120
Kim Phillips1100220316690
J Money1100216015971
J-ville Jack1100215514670
DangeRuss10100220253100
Andy Bell1010016620380
Clayton Clarke1010015916070
Dawsonator1010014615560
Show Pool 17 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 18
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Steel Curtain11002218189101
Lion King1100220414590
Every day I’m Russell’n1100218015380
MORE BEER1100217516980
James Donald1010018921890
Triggerman1010016917571
The Electric Mayhem1010015318080
Hate the Drake1010014520470
Show Pool 18 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 19
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Packer Addict 651100218913491
PapaBro1100218013170
Noah Jessup1100217417280
M.G. Rose1100215014580
Angry Frog1010017217491
Masset1010014515080
Magzzzz81010013418960
Krista McTavish1010013118060
Show Pool 19 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 20
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
FalconSmith11002238214111
Dolphins Tua Super Bowl1100220016390
Jim Carpenter1100217415580
Viking pride1100217016280
Steel City Mayhem1010021423891
Fishweiser1010016320080
RAVENS 521010016217070
Hailmary9021010015517470
Show Pool 20 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 21
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
The Executioners11002255185111
Hawk"N"Roll11002239156111
Kuschman1100219118180
Danta's Dixie1100218616681
UNONUEVE1010018525590
Aussie freedom1010018119180
Can you Diggs It1010016618671
CraKar1010015623980
Show Pool 21 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 22
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Brad Karsgaard11002246164111
Mr.Ruskin1100219916491
Ryan Peet1100217617080
Loud Mouth Soup1100215914470
How Good “WENTZ” so Bad!1010017017680
The Charlie Brown Punters1010016424681
John McIntyre1010016419970
Throw up the X1010014415970
Show Pool 22 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 23
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Roberts Bank Express1100219619090
Candid Kamara11002189184110
Tony Smolock1100218116281
GATWAL1100217214080
Conner Me Badd1010019019690
Victorious Secret1010018418980
Comfortably Numb1010016218170
Mac Attack1010014017260
Show Pool 23 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 24
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
duff beer FC.11002244182120
Famfin11002223176100
Let The Liquor Do The Picking1100219315991
Tortured Football Wife1100217016380
Disco Stu1010018224480
Geoff Noel1010017622380
The Dirty Bird1010016317080
#TitanUp1010015919370
Show Pool 24 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 25
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Lights, Kamara, action !11002193173100
Ty Beliveau1100219317690
Colter1100217615980
Shooter1100215814881
Reiko Munro1010017619380
Beast mode1010017319380
Grant MacDougall1010015917670
Nick Pausak1010014815870
Show Pool 25 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 26
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
F R I Z Z N A S T Y11002226140100
Saints Go Marching In11002192191100
Frogger1100217711390
BooHoo1100217515881
trainwreck1010019119290
Billy Greene1010015817570
LizBot1010014022670
Walt1010011317750
Show Pool 26 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 27
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
TINKERBELL*1100223020101
Passport Interference1100220318690
Nelson Greene1100219018481
Lucky Leprechaun1100217813980
Beera Hayre1010018620391
Laces Out1010018419080
Top Shelf1010013917860
Sean's gridy picksp101002023010
Show Pool 27 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 28
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
The Eh Team11002210184110
Rick Savino11002209197101
DiscoStu1100219719280
Jim Heeps1100216015180
#HereWeGo10100197209100
Garoo1010019219780
Matt Nielsen1010018421081
PurpleReign81010015116070
Show Pool 28 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 29
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
L8RBrah11002249211131
Saintsational11002219209100
So Fresh So Clean11002205178100
Gore-ronavrius1100217115080
Phil "12 men in the huddle" Hamel1010021124990
Miss Valhalla10100209219100
Carter Mooney1010017820570
Bradley Luedke1010015017170
Show Pool 29 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 30
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Tim Chevalier11002232174101
DimSum Dynasty11002217178100
Aldawg11002214180100
slicster6911002196180100
Glorious Brown and Orange1010018021481
Craig Odegaard1010018019680
Kings of the Black & Blue1010017821780
PatsPatsPats1010017423280
Show Pool 30 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 31
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Matt Gregoire1100221413791
Chase Butler1100221420991
Legion of Boom Goes the Dynamite1100220718790
Ron Manning1100219116390
One Cheek Sneak10100209214100
Brett Manning1010018720781
Polly Pringle1010016319170
WascowyWabit1010013721460
Show Pool 31 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 32
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Hingle McCringleberry11002251138110
Harry Pom11002206189100
Keith Matsalla1100216215570
#GFY1100215314770
Mauls & Rucks1010018920680
Soho1010015516270
The Juice is Loose1010014715370
Bald Ricky1010013825160
Show Pool 32 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 33
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Michael Favaro1100221520690
Austin Teti11002212160100
BC Lions1100219519292
Armchair Coordinator1100216115370
Nathan Grieve1010020621580
THE PROFESSOR 441010019219591
Eric Hambleton1010016021271
Juan Trapero1010015316170
Show Pool 33 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 34
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Terry Grayson11002224129100
CAUS 71100220715890
John Danyluk1100217817180
Aussie1100216415780
2 Gurleys 1 Cup1010017117880
MAGRATS1010015820770
BroncoBrian1010015716471
Rajan Hayre1010012922470
Show Pool 34 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 35
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Stink eye!!11002229173120
FUZZY WUZZY11002224160100
Karim Mekki1100220719091
PenVegas1100220516990
Las Catrinas1010019020782
Jim Dyste1010017322980
Clean Sanchez1010016920570
Cam Antifeau1010016022470
Show Pool 35 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 36
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Carson Shortreed11002221168100
Tyson's Titans11002220131100
DoodleyDoos11002215145100
Jason Ghag1100221312190
Jeff Burt1010016822180
Semi Retired1010014521570
LeatherMelon1010013122070
ollyt201010012121360
Show Pool 36 Scheduled Matchups
POOL 37
Player NameGPWinsLossesTiesPointsScores ForScores AgainstWinnersBangons
Rubeans1100222717091
Andrew Balchin11002217203100
Ryan Fountain1100218716591
Chad Forman1100215514880
Princess and the pool10100203217100
Steven King1010017022780
Port Moody Pack1010016518780